Barge Tonnage

Month2020 Barges2020Tonnage2021 Barges2021 Tonnage
January2940,607.562129,009.33
February1421,177.262029,940.32
March2233,899.453147,594.32
April4374343.063552,807.77
May3858,714.004873,895.19
June2229,898.792844,483.06
July1218513.542637,676.93
August7934,195.842742,724.10
September1929,131.832232,489.41
October1725,774.322334,858.63
November2535,725.093754,722.35
December9053,813.183959,200.32
Total410455,793.92357539,401.73