Barge Tonnage

Month2019 Barges2019 Tonnage2020 Barges2020 Tonnage
January3348,925.692940,607.56
February2739,456.651421,177.26
March3147,853.002233,899.45
April3045,872.064374,343.06
May1523,180.223858,714.00
June300.002229,898.79
July00.001218,513.54
August00.007934,195.84
September34,468.271929,131.83
October2638,008.511725,774.32
November2128,901.222535,725.09
December2739,881.659053,813.18
Total213316,547.24410455,793.92